Lato-Sobolewski Family Trees

Marysha Sobolewski1893

Name
Marysha Sobolewski
Birth 1893

Alias
/Maria/
yes


Note

_P_CCINFO 1-1125

Shared note

Address Mom had: Laski 16 37-633 Bojanow Woj. Tarnobreg Poland

(Woj. we think means city)