Lato-Sobolewski Family Trees

Thaddeus J. SobolewskiAge: 85 years19182003

Name
Thaddeus J. Sobolewski
Birth March 8, 1918
Alias
/Ted/
yes

Death December 24, 2003 (Age 85 years)
Burial December 27, 2003 (3 days after death)

Note

_P_CCINFO 1-1125