Lato-Sobolewski Family Trees

Magdalena LatoAge: 93 years19092002

Name
Magdalena Lato
Birth January 28, 1909 27 29
Alias
/Maggie/
yes

Birth of a sisterStella Lato
February 22, 1911 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherBronistaw “Bruno” Lato
1913 (Age 3 years)
Death of a motherBregeda Wozniak
January 1, 1954 (Age 44 years)
MarriageStanley LasiukView this family
November 5, 1960 (Age 51 years)

Death of a fatherVincent Lato
August 14, 1966 (Age 57 years)
Death of a brotherJohn Kasmir Lato
September 29, 1966 (Age 57 years)
Death of a husbandStanley Lasiuk
May 17, 1967 (Age 58 years)

Death of a sisterVeronica Lato
June 15, 1983 (Age 74 years)
Death of a brotherBronistaw “Bruno” Lato
1988 (Age 78 years)
Death of a sisterStella Lato
June 8, 1989 (Age 80 years)

Death February 26, 2002 (Age 93 years)

Burial February 26, 2002 (on the date of death)
Reference numberStanley LasiukView this family
2660
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: Poland
elder sister
Veronica Lato
Birth: January 12, 1903 21 23Poland
Death: June 15, 1983Thorp, Clark County, Wisconsin, United States of America
2 years
elder brother
John Kasmir Lato
Birth: March 3, 1905 23 25Nowa Wola, Lubartow County, Lublin, Poland
Death: September 29, 1966Thorp, Clark County, Wisconsin, United States of America
4 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Family with Stanley Lasiuk - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 5, 1960

Note

_P_CCINFO 1-1125