Lato-Sobolewski Family Trees

Anthony Lato1887

Name
Anthony Lato
Birth 1887
Alias
/Antone/
yes

Death of a brotherPhilip “Filip” Lato
January 3, 1949 (Age 62 years)
Cause: Passed away after a brief illness
Death of a brotherFelix Peter Lato
October 4, 1962 (Age 75 years)
Death of a brotherVincent Lato
August 14, 1966 (Age 79 years)
Death
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: Lubartow, Lubartow County, Lublin, Poland
elder sister
1 year
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
9 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Philip “Filip” Lato
Birth: May 20, 1884Lubartow, Lubartow County, Lublin, Poland
Death: January 3, 1949Thorp, Clark County, Wisconsin, United States of America
2 years
elder brother
Felix Peter Lato
Birth: May 30, 1886Lubartow, Lubartow County, Lublin, Poland
Death: October 4, 1962United States of America
19 months
himself
Anthony Lato
Birth: 1887Lubartow, Lubartow County, Lublin, Poland
Death: United States of America

Note

_P_CCINFO 1-1125