Lato-Sobolewski Family Trees

Kathleen Ann Lato, September 1962 (age 9)

Kathleen Ann LatoAge: 48 years19532001

Name
Kathleen Ann Lato
Birth May 1, 1953
Alias
/Kathy/
yes

Education
Masters of Business Arts

Source: MS_LATOGM.GED0
Education
Source: MS_LATOGM.GED0
Death October 11, 200119:40 (Age 48 years)
Cause of death: Stomach Cancer
Burial October 22, 2001 (11 days after death)

EducationMS_LATOGM.GED0
EducationMS_LATOGM.GED0
Note

_P_CCINFO 1-1125

Shared note

Cremated remains encased at First United Methodist Church of Loveland, center encasement, top row: 533 Grant Avenue Loveland, CO, 80537 phone: 970-667-0876

Shared note

Cremated remains encased at First United Methodist Church of Loveland, center encasement, top row: 533 Grant Avenue Loveland, CO, 80537 phone: 970-667-0876

Note

Original individual @I004@ (@MS_SOBOLEWSKIGM.GE1@) merged with @I0004@ (@MS_LATOGM.GED0@)

Media objectKathleen Ann Lato, September 1962 (age 9)Kathleen Ann Lato, September 1962 (age 9)
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 900 × 1,125 pixels
File size: 179 KB
Type: Photo